Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10 THE WEST WING, BOSTOCK HALL, BOSTOCK ROAD, MIDDLEWICH, VALE ROYAL, CHESHIRE
CW10 9JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,500
Last Sold Price
31 August 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£173,500
+5.5%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,500
+27.0%
Sold on 27 June 2000
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,500
Sold on 13 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW10 9JN
← Back to All Properties