Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
145, BOTTOM BOAT ROAD, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF3 4AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.9%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£193,000
+40.9%
Sold on 23 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+9.6%
Sold on 20 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 29 June 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF3 4AU
← Back to All Properties