JACKMANS, CHURCH END, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX

CM6 2AF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£725,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+180.5%
Price Change
+£466,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£725,000+180.5%
Sold on 17 February 2025
Detached
+£466,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£258,500+47.7%
Sold on 30 October 1998
Detached
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 23 February 1996
Detached
Sale #1