Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, WISDOM DRIVE, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG13 7RF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£645,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.2%
Price Change
+£279,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£645,000
+76.2%
Sold on 28 April 2022
Terraced
+£279,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£366,000
+10.9%
Sold on 30 August 2007
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£330,000
+8.2%
Sold on 11 November 2004
Terraced
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£304,995
Sold on 20 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG13 7RF
← Back to All Properties