Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, DARLEY AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG4 3PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
1 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.6%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£182,500
+42.6%
Sold on 1 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+43.0%
Sold on 21 November 2008
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,500
+82.7%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 19 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG4 3PA
← Back to All Properties