Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, PINE RIDGE, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL1 1JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£301,500
Last Sold Price
4 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£301,500
+28.3%
Sold on 4 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+51.6%
Sold on 19 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 18 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL1 1JE
← Back to All Properties