Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, LANGDALE CRESCENT, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 8DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,500
Last Sold Price
6 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.8%
Price Change
+£88,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£322,500
+37.8%
Sold on 6 December 2021
Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£234,000
+33.7%
Sold on 8 June 2018
Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 31 March 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 8DF
← Back to All Properties