Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BELDINGS COTTAGE, WELLS ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE31 8HU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£121,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£500,000
+31.9%
Sold on 15 September 2014
Terraced
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£379,000
+26.3%
Sold on 30 November 2006
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£300,000
Sold on 19 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE31 8HU
← Back to All Properties