Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, LUNT AVENUE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 7LZ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+4.5%
Sold on 6 May 2025
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£110,000
+6.8%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£103,000
-2.8%
Sold on 8 August 2017
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,000
+146.5%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000
+104.8%
Sold on 1 September 2000
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 27 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 7LZ
← Back to All Properties