Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, FULWOOD DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 8FH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£20,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+13.8%
Sold on 7 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,995
Sold on 10 May 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 8FH
← Back to All Properties