Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, GRAFTON STREET, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 1NQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£150,000
+28.2%
Sold on 17 October 2025
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
-8.4%
Sold on 5 October 2015
Terraced
-£10,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,750
+30.4%
Sold on 31 August 2010
Terraced
+£29,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 5 July 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 1NQ
← Back to All Properties