Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, FLETCHER STREET, HEANOR, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE75 7PE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
29 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£42,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£182,500
+30.4%
Sold on 29 May 2025
Terraced
+£42,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,950
+59.0%
Sold on 9 February 2018
Terraced
+£51,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+13.8%
Sold on 26 March 2010
Terraced
+£10,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,300
Sold on 4 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE75 7PE
← Back to All Properties