23, PEAR TREE CRESCENT, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B90 1LB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£300,000+13.2%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000+73.8%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500+55.7%
Sold on 3 April 2009
Semi-Detached
+£54,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,950
Sold on 23 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1