Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, AKRON DRIVE, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV10 6EG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+29.6%
Sold on 10 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000
-12.9%
Sold on 25 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,950
Sold on 28 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV10 6EG
← Back to All Properties