Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, NEWCASTLE AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 9DH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.4%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£114,000
+66.4%
Sold on 15 February 2019
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,500
+2.2%
Sold on 26 March 2018
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
-29.5%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Terraced
-£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 29 February 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 9DH
← Back to All Properties