4, CHURCH LANE, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF7 6BB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£69,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.8%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£69,000-13.8%
Sold on 17 August 2018
Terraced
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000+128.9%
Sold on 18 March 2005
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,950+5.9%
Sold on 10 March 2000
Terraced
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 13 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1