155, WINCHESTER ROAD, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG31 8RX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,500
Last Sold Price
22 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.1%
Price Change
+£69,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£122,500+131.1%
Sold on 22 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000+37.7%
Sold on 26 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 28 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1