Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, LANESIDE FOLD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS27 9SB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.5%
Price Change
+£112,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+87.5%
Sold on 22 April 2025
Terraced
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+68.5%
Sold on 11 June 2015
Terraced
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,950
+46.1%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
+£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS27 9SB
← Back to All Properties