Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, HOLLINGTHORPE AVENUE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF4 3NN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+16.1%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,500
+89.4%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,500
+41.1%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Detached
+£20,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 24 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF4 3NN
← Back to All Properties