Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, ABBOTS FIELD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA12 5JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£142,000
+24.6%
Sold on 10 October 2022
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+62.9%
Sold on 24 May 2004
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA12 5JA
← Back to All Properties