Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, NEWCOMBE STREET, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE16 9PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-33.0%
Price Change
-£68,912 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
-33.0%
Sold on 18 February 2026
Terraced
-£68,912 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,912
+41.2%
Sold on 12 July 2007
Terraced
+£60,912 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 5 May 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 9PB
← Back to All Properties