Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, STANWELL ROAD, ASHFORD, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW15 3EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£289,950
Last Sold Price
7 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£19,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£289,950
+7.4%
Sold on 7 August 2013
Detached
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000
+21.6%
Sold on 25 February 2010
Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£222,000
Sold on 21 March 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW15 3EH
← Back to All Properties