57, ELMFIELD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B36 0HN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+226.3%
Price Change
+£215,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£310,000+226.3%
Sold on 18 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£215,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+33.8%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 7 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1