Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, WHARTON COURT, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH2 3DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£330,000
+33.3%
Sold on 24 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
-11.6%
Sold on 24 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,000
Sold on 12 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 3DH
← Back to All Properties