167, NORTHGATE ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK3 9NL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.7%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£215,000+80.7%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Terraced
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000+150.5%
Sold on 2 March 2007
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500+5.6%
Sold on 21 January 2000
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 23 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1