76, THE COMMON, DERBY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE22 5JY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,960,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£235,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£1,960,000+13.6%
Sold on 20 December 2021
Other
+£235,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,725,000
Sold on 23 October 2020
Other
Sale #1