Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, MAYHURST AVENUE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU22 8DE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.3%
Price Change
+£53,185 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£131,000
+68.3%
Sold on 4 December 1998
Semi-Detached
+£53,185 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,815
Sold on 23 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU22 8DE
← Back to All Properties