24, KING GEORGE SQUARE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN3 1PQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+222.6%
Price Change
+£103,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£150,000+222.6%
Sold on 14 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500+1.1%
Sold on 4 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 4 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1