15, OVERLORD CLOSE, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY

GU15 4LX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£213,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£213,000+21.7%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000+27.8%
Sold on 26 June 2002
Terraced
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,950
Sold on 30 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1