245, SOUTH FERRY QUAY, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L3 4EE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£118,000+30.4%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,500+55.4%
Sold on 1 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,250
Sold on 24 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1