Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
149, SINGLEWELL ROAD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 7QA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.8%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+44.8%
Sold on 8 May 2009
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,500
+147.5%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 14 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 7QA
← Back to All Properties