Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, HEATHFIELD DRIVE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 6SX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.6%
Price Change
+£22,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£105,000
+26.6%
Sold on 24 July 2024
Terraced
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,950
+277.0%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Terraced
+£60,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 8 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 6SX
← Back to All Properties