Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HAWKINS HOUSE, BLACK BOURTON ROAD, CARTERTON, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX18 3DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,500
Last Sold Price
15 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£28,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£103,500
+37.5%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,250
+17.6%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 8 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX18 3DJ
← Back to All Properties