30, WELBECK STREET, WORKSOP, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE

S80 4AZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£55,500
Last Sold Price
29 January 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.7%
Price Change
-£14,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£55,500-20.7%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Terraced
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£70,000+35.9%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£51,500+114.6%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,000+60.0%
Sold on 28 August 2003
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1