Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HOGARTH DRIVE, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH43 9HA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,950
Last Sold Price
4 August 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.3%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£229,950
+50.3%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,950
Sold on 8 November 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH43 9HA
← Back to All Properties