Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
116, MALMESBURY ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 5FQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£262,000
+27.8%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£205,000
+6.0%
Sold on 31 March 2014
Terraced
+£11,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£193,450
+29.0%
Sold on 4 January 2007
Terraced
+£43,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+212.5%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 5FQ
← Back to All Properties