Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, BURNHAM SQUARE, ALTON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU34 4FB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£535,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£535,000
-4.3%
Sold on 12 March 2020
Terraced
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£559,000
-2.0%
Sold on 23 December 2019
Terraced
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£570,500
Sold on 29 March 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU34 4FB
← Back to All Properties