Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, APOLLO APARTMENTS, 30 - 38, BALDWIN STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS1 1NR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£36,650 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+23.1%
Sold on 11 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,350
Sold on 6 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS1 1NR
← Back to All Properties