7, PENNINGTON SQUARE, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN7 3HX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£50,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.1%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£50,000-23.1%
Sold on 2 July 2019
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£65,000-43.5%
Sold on 24 April 2018
Terraced
-£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+130.0%
Sold on 23 December 2008
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000-63.0%
Sold on 30 October 2008
Terraced
-£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 29 August 2006
Terraced
Sale #1