Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, LAKE CLOSE, BUCKINGHAM, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 3LS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.8%
Price Change
+£134,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£435,000
+44.8%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Detached
+£134,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,500
+9.3%
Sold on 19 September 2014
Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+28.8%
Sold on 30 October 2008
Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£213,500
Sold on 11 April 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 3LS
← Back to All Properties