Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, WALTON CLOSE, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN13 2BJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,950
Last Sold Price
19 December 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.0%
Price Change
+£90,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£156,950
+136.0%
Sold on 19 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£90,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 22 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN13 2BJ
← Back to All Properties