Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, WOODHEY COURT, ALMA ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 4LT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.9%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,000
-5.9%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000
+14.9%
Sold on 1 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,000
+34.5%
Sold on 17 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+11.1%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 27 February 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 4LT
← Back to All Properties