Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, WELL STREET, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND
LE15 7JS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£318,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.3%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£318,000
+35.3%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+69.1%
Sold on 29 September 2009
Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+68.5%
Sold on 7 September 2001
Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 17 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE15 7JS
← Back to All Properties