2, OAKDENE AVENUE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN4 2RA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£82,400
Last Sold Price
14 July 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.9%
Price Change
+£43,150 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£82,400+109.9%
Sold on 14 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£43,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,250+30.8%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£9,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 24 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1