Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BARN END, 2 MANOR FARM, CHURCH END, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK44 3PX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£673,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.4%
Price Change
+£210,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£673,000
+45.4%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Terraced
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£463,000
Sold on 18 September 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK44 3PX
← Back to All Properties