Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
467, WARWICK ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 1AN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£125,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+41.7%
Sold on 4 June 2010
Detached
+£125,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,950
Sold on 31 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 1AN
← Back to All Properties