Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
133, MARSDEN ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 2QW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.1%
Price Change
-£20,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£109,000
-16.1%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Semi-Detached
-£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,950
+85.8%
Sold on 29 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+16.7%
Sold on 27 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 17 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 2QW
← Back to All Properties