1, OAKLANDS AVENUE, HATFIELD, WELWYN HATFIELD, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL9 7UH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£642,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.0%
Price Change
+£382,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£642,000+147.0%
Sold on 16 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£382,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£259,950+75.6%
Sold on 9 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£111,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 22 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1