Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, WRIGHT STREET, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH44 8BE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£23,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-28.0%
Price Change
-£8,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£23,000
-28.0%
Sold on 2 October 1998
Terraced
-£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,950
Sold on 8 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH44 8BE
← Back to All Properties