Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
186, COALPORT CLOSE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9RB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£214,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.3%
Price Change
+£52,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£214,000
+32.3%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Terraced
+£52,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£161,750
+61.8%
Sold on 14 September 2004
Terraced
+£61,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+33.3%
Sold on 13 August 2001
Terraced
+£24,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,995
Sold on 27 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9RB
← Back to All Properties